Results

January Results

Class 1

1st Louise Matthews and Alliance Boleros Diego

2nd Louise Matthews and Robina's Ace of Spades

3rd Lisa Hickman and Prince

Class 2

1st Suzie Johnson and Fantastic Mr Fox

2nd Lisa Hickman and Lilly.

3rd Lisa Hickman and Autumn.

4th Lisa Hickman and Prince

Class 3

1st Suzie Johnson and Fantastic Mr Fox

Class 4

1st Suzie Johnson and Fantastic Mr Fox

2nd Fiona Clubb and Tommy

Class 5

1st Lisa Hickman and Lilly

February Results

Class 1

1st Lisa Hickman and Autumn

Class 2

1st Lisa Hickman and Autumn

2nd = Lisa Hickman and Lilly

2nd = Suzie Johnson and Fantatic Mr Fox

3rd Emillie Long and Prince

4th Sam Moore and HRF Zebedee

5th Kim Smith and Dalario

6th Emillie Long and Nova

H/C Emillie Long and Rexelle

Class 3

1st Suzie Johnson and Fantastic Mr Fox

Class 4

1st Suzie Johnson and Fantastic Mr Fox

2nd Fiona Clubb and Tommy

Class 5

1st Suzie Johnson and Fantastic Mr Fox

2nd Georgie Roberts and Marzi

Class 6

1st Suzie Johnson and Fantastic Mr Fox

2nd Fiona Clubb and Tommy

March Results

Class 1

1st Lisa Hickman and Prince

Class 2

1st Suzie Johnson and Fantastic Mr Fox

2nd Kim Smith and Dalario

3rd Lisa Hickman and Lilly

4th Emillie Long and Nova

5th Emillie Long and Prince

6th Lisa Hickman and Autumn

7th Emilie Long and Rexelle

Class 3

1st Suzie Johnson and Fantastic Mr Fox

2nd Lisa Hickman and Lilly

Class 4

1st Suzie Johnson and Fantastic Mr Fox

Class 5

1st Tilly Rowlands and Dolly

Class 6

1st Suzie Johnson and Fantastic Mr Fox

April Results

Class 1

1st Kim Everett and Elmo

h/c Beverley Hemingway and Finn

Class 2

1st Lisa Hickman and Lilly

2nd Kim Smith and Dalario

3rd Lisa Hickman and Autumn

Class 3

1st Lisa Hickman and Lilly

2nd Lisa Hickman and Autumn

Class 4

1st Suzie Johnson and Fantastic Mr Fox

2nd Fiona Clubb and Tommy

Class 5

1st Kim Smith and Dalario

Class 6

1st Suzie Johnson and Fantastic Mr Fox

2nd Fiona Clubb and Tommy

Class 7

1st = Lisa Hickman and Lilly

1st = Suzie Johnson and Fantastic Mr Fox

2nd Fiona Clubb and Tommy

3rd Lisa Hickman and Autumn

May Results

Class 2

1st Lisa Hickman and Lilly

Class 4

1st = Fiona Clubb and Tommy

1st = Suzie Johnson and Fantastic Mr Fox

Class 6

1st Suzie Johnson and Fantastic Mr Fox

2nd Fiona Clubb and Tommy

Class 7

1st Fiona Clubb and Tommy

2nd Niki Coon and Elli

Contact Us

info@libertyhorseuk.com

07977 909283

© Copyright 2023 Liberty Horse UK. Privacy Policy